We make every effort to contribute to the sustainable development of our country and its youth.
This time, the "Hello School" project was the joy of the children of our martyrs!
On September 14, with the support of the State Employment Agency under the Ministry of Labor and Social Protection of the Population, we gathered them together to give joy and hope to the children of our martyrs who died for the freedom of our land within the framework of the "Salam School" project. We greeted the new academic year by reciting poems and playing interesting games! Our highest goals are to support children's achievements in the field of education, to raise educated and self-confident individuals for the future.
Children participated in "Novruz Masterclass".
We welcomed Novruz, the harbinger of spring, with bright creators of the future! We painted shakerbura, baklava, cranberries and eggs with the children of our employees and had a fun time together!
We had exciting moments in the Fibonacci game!
An internal Fibonacci game has taken place. We performed our game together with our positive, energetic and intellectual personnel. Our game was interesting and fun. We congratulate our winning employ
Smells Like Team Spirit!
To further encourage teamwork and team play, the eManat football team participated in the "Company League," which began on September 10. We are proud of our team members for demonstrating unity and equality on the field as well as in the workplace.
Returning home!
The members of the Management Board of eManat visited Shusha after almost 30 years of longing. The trip was organized by the Azerbaijan Fintech Association.